Termine / Ergebnisse 2018

Zeichenerklärung:

A = Ausschreibung;  E = Ergebnis;         B = Bilder, Fotos
M = Meldeformular;  S = Sprintergebnis;   V = Videos


Regionale Rennen, Kidscup
17.12.2017        1. AIT Mattersburg (1/3)     AUT   A E B V
03.02.
2018        2. AIT Graz        (2/3)     AUT   A E B V

25.02.2018        3. AIT Linz        (3/3)     AUT   A E B V

Regionale Rennen, OÖ Rennen
08.04.2018        Straße Kremsmünster 10,8km   AUT   A E B V
15.04.2018        Linz Halbmaraton (siehe AIC) AUT   A E B V
25.08.2018        Straße Bad Leonfeld          AUT   A E B V



Austrian Inline Cup =>

15.04.2018       AIC  OÖ-Cup H-Marathon (Linz) AUT   A E B V
16.06.2018       AIC  Altstadtkrit. Klagenfurt AUT   A E B V
08.07.2018 (BIC) AIC  Oberschleißheim          GER   A E B V
01.09.2018       CTG  Climp t. Goas (Salzburg) AUT   A E B V
02.09.2018 (GIC) AIC  Marathon  (Salzburgring) AUT   A E B V

Österreichische Meisterschaften
26.-27.05.2018   ÖMS Bahn Obergrafendorf       AUT   A E B V
16.    06.
2018   ÖMS
H-Marathon Klagenfurt     AUT  
A E B V
06.-07.10.2018   ÖMS Strasse Ternitz (NÖ)      AUT   A E B V
02.    09.
2018  
ÖMS Marathon Salzburgring     AUT   A E B V

Bayern   Inline Cup =>  

Swiss    Skate Tour =>


German   Inline Cup =>


World    Inline Cup =>


Europacup         Alle Ergebnisse
31.-02.04.2018    1. EC 3 Pistes           FRA   A S E B V
06.-08.04.2018    2. EC Lagos              POR   A S E B V
20.-22.04.2018    4. EC Geisingen          GER   A S E B V
27.-29.04.2018    5. EC Groß Gerau         GER   A S E B V
04.-06.05.2018    6. EC Heerde             NED   A S E B V
19.-21.05.2018    7. EC 3 Routes           FRA   A S E B V
01.-03.06.2018    8. EC Wörgl              AUT   A S E B V
08.-10.06.2018    3. EC Gera               GER   A S E B V
10.-12.08.2018 
   9. EC Oostende           BEL   A S E B V

Ost-Europacup     Alle Ergebnisse
12.-13.05.2018    1. EEC Szeged Invitation HUN   A S E B V
26.-27.05.2018    2. EEC Ostrava           CZK   A S E B V
01.-03.06.2018    3. EEC WörglCross over AUT   A S E B V
08.-10.06.
2018    4. EEC Gera, 
Cross over GER   A S E B V
14.-15.07.2018    5. EEC Tatabanya         HUN   A S E B V

Europameisterschaften
17.-23.08.2018    EM Oostende              BEL   A S E B V
10.06.2018        EM Masters Marath.       SUI   A S E B V

Universiade (Rollsport)
03.-14.07.2019    UV Napoli                ITA   A S E B V

WM / Rollergames
09.09.2018        WM-Masters               SUI   A S E B V
01.-08.07.2018    WM Heerde  (Quali.  YUG) NED   A S E B V

YOG
06.-18.10.2018    Buenos Aires             ARG   A S E B V