Termine / Ergebnisse 2019

Zeichenerklärung:

A = Ausschreibung;  E = Ergebnis;         B = Bilder, Fotos
M = Meldeformular;  S = Sprintergebnis;   V = Videos


Regionale Rennen, Kidscup
16.12.2018        1. AIT Mattersburg (1/3)     AUT   A E B V
26.01.2019        2. AIT Graz        (2/3)     AUT   A E B V
17.02.2019        3. AIT Linz        (3/3)     AUT   A E B V

Regionale Rennen, OÖ Rennen
xx.yy.2019        Straße Kremsmünster 10,8km   AUT   A E B V
xx.yy.2019        Linz Halbmaraton (siehe AIC) AUT   A E B V
xx.yy.2019        Straße Bad Leonfeld          AUT   A E B V



Austrian Inline Cup =>

xx.yy.2019       AIC  OÖ-Cup H-Marathon (Linz) AUT   A E B V
xx.yy.2019       AIC  Altstadtkrit. Klagenfurt AUT   A E B V
xx.yy.2019 (BIC) AIC  Oberschleißheim          GER   A E B V
xx.yy.2019       CTG  Climp t. Goas (Salzburg) AUT   A E B V
xx.yy.2019 (GIC) AIC  Marathon  (Salzburgring) AUT   A E B V

Österreichische Meisterschaften
xx.-xx.yy.2019   ÖMS Bahn Obergrafendorf       AUT   A E B V
    xx.yy.2019   ÖMS H-Marathon Klagenfurt     AUT   A E B V
xx.-xx.yy.2019   ÖMS Strasse Ternitz (NÖ)      AUT   A E B V
    xx.yy.2019   ÖMS Marathon Salzburgring     AUT   A E B V

Bayern   Inline Cup =>  

Swiss    Skate Tour =>


German   Inline Cup =>


World    Inline Cup =>


Europacup         Alle Ergebnisse

05.-07.04.2019    1. EC Lagos                POR   A S E B V
12.-14.04.2019    2. EC Geisingen            GER   A S E B V
26.-28.04.2019    3. EC Groß Gerau           GER   A S E B V
03.-05.05.2019    4. EC Heerde               NED   A S E B V
17.-19.05.2019    5. EC Gera                 GER   A S E B V
31.5.-2.6.2019   
6. EC Wörgl                AUT   A S
E B V
08.-09.06.2019    7. EC Mouilleron-le-Captif FRA   A S E B V
04.-05.08.2019    8. EC Santa Maria Nuova    ITA   A S E B V
09.-11.08.2019 
   9. EC Oostende             BEL   A S E B V

Ost-Europacup     Alle Ergebnisse
xx.-xx.yy.2019    1. EEC Szeged Invitation HUN   A S E B V
xx.-xx.yy.2019    2. EEC Ostrava           CZK   A S E B V
31.-02.06.2019    3. EEC WörglCross over AUT   A S E B V
17.-19.05.2019    4. EEC Gera,  Cross over GER   A S E B V
xx.-xx.yy.2019    5. EEC Tatabanya         HUN   A S E B V

Europameisterschaften
xx.-xx.yy.2019    EM xxxxxxxx              BEL   A S E B V
    01.06.2019    EM Master Marath.(London)GBR   A S E B V

Universiade (Rollsport)
xx.-xx.yy.2019    UV Napoli                ITA   A S E B V

WM / World Roller Games
    xx.yy.2019    WM-Masters               SUI   A S E B V
05.-14.07.2019    WM Barcelona             ESP   A S E B V
28.6.-15.7.2019   World Games (Barcelona)  ESP   A S E B V

YOG
xx.-xx.yy.2022    n.a.                     xxx   A S E B V