Bildergalerie 2007-2018

Termine / Ergebnisse 2019

Zeichenerklärung:

A = Ausschreibung;  E = Ergebnis;         B = Bilder, Fotos
M = Meldeformular;  S = Sprintergebnis;   V = Videos


Regionale Rennen, Kidscup
16.12.2018        1. AIT Mattersburg           AUT   A E B V
26.01.2019        2. AIT Graz                  AUT   A E B V
17.02.2019        3. AIT Linz                  AUT   A E B V

Sonstige Bewerbe
31.03.2019        Straße Kremsmünster 10,8km   AUT   A E B V

Talentecup
15.05.2019
        1. Talentecup (Wörgl)      
  AUT   A E B V

19.06.2019
        2. Talentecup (Wörgl)      
  AUT   A E B V
17.09.2019        3. Talentecup (Wörgl)      
  AUT   A E B V

Tiroler Meisterschaft
15.09.2019
        TM Bahn (Wörgl)            
  AUT   A E B V


Austrian Inline Cup =>
14.04.2019       AIC  OÖ-Cup H-Marathon (Linz) AUT   A E B V
12.05.2019
      
AIC  Rugell Lichtenstein      AUT   A E B V

14.07.2019 (BIC) AIC  Oberschleißheim          GER   A E B V
25.08.2019 (BIC) AIC  Marathon  (Salzburgring) AUT   A E B V
14.09.2019 (AIC) AIC  H-Marathon Schütz/Burgenland   A E B V

Österreichische Meisterschaften
08.-09.06.2019   ÖMS Bahn Wörgl                AUT   A E B V
    14.09.2019   ÖMS H-Marathon Schütz/Burgenland   A E B V
xx.-xx.yy.2019   ÖMS Strasse    (kein Termin)  AUT   A E B V
    25.08.2019   ÖMS Marathon Salzburgring     AUT   A E B V

Bayern   Inline Cup =>  

Swiss    Skate Tour =>


German   Inline Cup =>


World    Inline Cup =>


Europacup         Alle Ergebnisse
29.-31.03.2019    1. EC Gijon                ESP   A S E B V
05.-07.04.2019
    2. EC Lagos                POR   A S E B V
12.-14.04.2019    3. EC Geisingen            GER   A S E B V
26.-28.04.2019    4. EC Groß Gerau           GER   A S E B V
03.05.-05.05.2019 5. EC Heerde               NED   A S E B V
17.05.-19.05.2019 6. EC Gera    (auch EEC)   GER   A S E B V
31.05.-02.06.2019
7. EC Wörgl  
(auch EEC)   AUT   A S E B V
08.06.-10.06.2019 8. EC Les Trois (Annulliert)     A S E B V
06.08.-07.08.2019 9. EC Santa Maria Nuova    ITA   A S E B V
09.08.-11.08.2019
10.EC Oostende (Cad.Chall) BEL   A S E B V

Ost-Europacup     Alle Ergebnisse
11.05.-12.05.2019 1. EEC Szeged              HUN   A S E B V
17.05.-19.05.2019
2. EEC Gera,  Cross over   GER   A S E B V
25.05.-26.05.2019
3. EEC Ostrava             CZK   A S E B V
31.05.-02.06.2019
4. EEC WörglCross over   AUT   A S E B V
20.07.-21.07.2019
5. EEC Duszniki Zdroj      POL   A S E B V
27.07.-28.07.2019
6. EEC Tatabanya           HUN   A S E B V

Europameisterschaften
25.8.-01.09.2019  EM Pamplon (Navarra)       SPA   A S E B V
      01.09.2019  EM Master Marath. London   GBR   A S E B V

Sommer Universiade
03.07.-14.07.2019 UV Napoli                  ITA   A S E B V

WM / World Roller Games
30.06.-14.07.2019 WM Barcelona               ESP   A S E B V
28.06.-15.07.2019 World Games (Barcelona)    ESP   A S E B V

Weitere Links